Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News

    Schlussrangliste  :: 9 Runden :: 01-01-1970 – 01-01-1970 :: 

    Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
    12IMHenrichs Thomas
    IM Henrichs Thomas Gonzen
    Elo: 2473
    1
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    1
     
    2
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    1
     
    3
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    1
     
    4
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    ½
     
    5
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    ½
     
    6
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    1
     
    7
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    1
     
    8
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    ½
     
    9
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    1
     
    2473GERGonzen49½415½
    21GMStojanovic Mihajlo
    GM Stojanovic Mihajlo Zürich Réti Ask
    Elo: 2524
    1
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    1
     
    2
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    1
     
    3
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    1
     
    4
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    ½
     
    5
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    1
     
    6
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    ½
     
    7
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    1
     
    8
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    ½
     
    9
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    1
     
    2524SRBZürich Réti Ask46½424
    39FMFischer Daniel
    FM Fischer Daniel Zürich Sg
    Elo: 2251
    1
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    1
     
    2
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    1
     
    3
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    ½
     
    4
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    1
     
    5
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    ½
     
    6
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    0
     
    7
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    ½
     
    8
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    1
     
    9
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    1
     
    2251SUIZürich Sg43½407
    425 Sommerhalder Eric
      Sommerhalder Eric Birseck
    Elo: 2133
    1
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    1
     
    2
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    0
     
    3
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    1
     
    4
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    0
     
    5
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    1
     
    6
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    1
     
    7
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    1
     
    8
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    ½
     
    9
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    1
     
    2133SUIBirseck41384½
    58GMCebalo Miso
    GM Cebalo Miso C-Kroatien
    Elo: 2271
    1
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    0
     
    2
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    1
     
    3
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    ½
     
    4
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    1
     
    5
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    1
     
    6
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    1
     
    7
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    0
     
    8
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    1
     
    9
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    1
     
    2271CROC-Kroatien40½398
    63IMKlauser Markus
    IM Klauser Markus Bern Schwarz-Weiss
    Elo: 2396
    1
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    1
     
    2
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    1
     
    3
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    1
     
    4
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    1
     
    5
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    ½
     
    6
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    1
     
    7
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    0
     
    8
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    ½
     
    9
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    0
     
    2396SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss649421½
    711 Stijve Theo
      Stijve Theo Payerne
    Elo: 2234
    1
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    1
     
    2
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    0
     
    3
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    1
     
    4
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    5
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    1
     
    6
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    1
     
    7
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    1
     
    8
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    ½
     
    9
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    0
     
    2234SUIPayerne645½418½
    812 Curien Nicolas
      Curien Nicolas Bern Schwarz-Weiss
    Elo: 2230
    1
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    1
     
    2
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    ½
     
    3
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    1
     
    4
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    1
     
    5
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    1
     
    6
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    0
     
    7
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    1
     
    8
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    ½
     
    9
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    0
     
    2230SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss645428
    94FMArcuti Davide
    FM Arcuti Davide Luzern Sk
    Elo: 2349
    1
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    1
     
    2
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    1
     
    3
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    ½
     
    4
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    0
     
    5
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    6
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    ½
     
    7
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    1
     
    8
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    ½
     
    9
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    1
     
    2349SUILuzern Sk644½400
    107FMStillger Bernhard
    FM Stillger Bernhard D-Deutschland
    Elo: 2295
    1
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    1
     
    2
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    ½
     
    3
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    4
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    ½
     
    5
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    ½
     
    6
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    ½
     
    7
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    1
     
    8
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    ½
     
    9
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    1
     
    2295GERD-Deutschland639389
    1123WIMHeinatz Dr. Gundula
    WIM Heinatz Dr. Gundula Trubschachen
    Elo: 2158
    1
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    ½
     
    2
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    ½
     
    3
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    1
     
    4
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    ½
     
    5
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    1
     
    6
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    0
     
    7
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    1
     
    8
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    ½
     
    9
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    1
     
    2158SUITrubschachen638413½
    126 Haag Gregor
      Haag Gregor Riehen Schachgesellschaft
    Elo: 2299
    1
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    1
     
    2
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    1
     
    3
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    ½
     
    4
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    1
     
    5
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    ½
     
    6
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    ½
     
    7
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    0
     
    8
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    9
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    ½
     
    2299GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft45½398
    1310 Fecker Noah
      Fecker Noah St. Gallen Sk
    Elo: 2185
    1
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    1
     
    2
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    0
     
    3
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    ½
     
    4
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    1
     
    5
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    1
     
    6
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    1
     
    7
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    0
     
    8
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    1
     
    9
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    0
     
    2185SUISt. Gallen Sk45363½
    1414WFMGeorgescu Lena
    WFM Georgescu Lena Luzern Sk
    Elo: 2217
    1
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    1
     
    2
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    0
     
    3
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    1
     
    4
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    ½
     
    5
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    ½
     
    6
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    1
     
    7
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    0
     
    8
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    1
     
    9
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    2217SUILuzern Sk43374
    1526 Bischofberger Dario
      Bischofberger Dario Chur Sk
    Elo: 2113
    1
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    ½
     
    2
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    1
     
    3
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    ½
     
    4
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    ½
     
    5
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    ½
     
    6
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    1
     
    7
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    ½
     
    8
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    ½
     
    9
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    ½
     
    2113SUIChur Sk42412
    165FMGrandadam Nicolas
    FM Grandadam Nicolas Payerne
    Elo: 2316
    1
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    1
     
    2
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    ½
     
    3
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    ½
     
    4
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    ½
     
    5
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    1
     
    6
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    ½
     
    7
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    1
     
    8
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    ½
     
    9
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    0
     
    2316SUIPayerne42406
    1713 Salzgeber Frank
      Salzgeber Frank Brig
    Elo: 2220
    1
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    1
     
    2
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    1
     
    3
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    0
     
    4
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    ½
     
    5
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    ½
     
    6
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    1
     
    7
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    1
     
    8
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    ½
     
    9
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    0
     
    2220SUIBrig42402
    1819 Lou Vincent
      Lou Vincent Zürich Réti Ask
    Elo: 2187
    1
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    1
     
    2
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    0
     
    3
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    1
     
    4
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    ½
     
    5
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    ½
     
    6
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    1
     
    7
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    0
     
    8
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    1
     
    9
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    ½
     
    2187SUIZürich Réti Ask38389
    1924 Meier Lukas
      Meier Lukas Wil Sprengschach
    Elo: 2070
    1
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    ½
     
    2
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    1
     
    3
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    ½
     
    4
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    ½
     
    5
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    ½
     
    6
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    1
     
    7
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    ½
     
    8
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    0
     
    9
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    1
     
    2070SUIWil Sprengschach37½395½
    2043 Lumsdon Andrew
      Lumsdon Andrew Birseck
    Elo: 1988
    1
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    0
     
    2
     
    Luzi Andri
    1860
    1
     
    3
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    0
     
    4
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    0
     
    5
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    1
     
    6
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    1
     
    7
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    1
     
    8
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    1
     
    9
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    ½
     
    1988SUIBirseck34379½
    2115 Wüthrich Lorenz
      Wüthrich Lorenz Zürich Réti Ask
    Elo: 2211
    1
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    1
     
    2
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    1
     
    3
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    0
     
    4
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    ½
     
    5
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    ½
     
    6
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    1
     
    7
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    8
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    ½
     
    9
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    0
     
    2211SUIZürich Réti Ask545½368
    2216 Giesinger Elias
      Giesinger Elias St. Gallen Sk
    Elo: 2210
    1
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    1
     
    2
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    1
     
    3
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    0
     
    4
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    1
     
    5
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    0
     
    6
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    ½
     
    7
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    1
     
    8
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    0
     
    9
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    ½
     
    2210SUISt. Gallen Sk545373½
    2321 Schwander Lukas
      Schwander Lukas Luzern Tribschen
    Elo: 2182
    1
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    1
     
    2
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    0
     
    3
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    1
     
    4
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    ½
     
    5
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    1
     
    6
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    0
     
    7
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    ½
     
    8
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    ½
     
    9
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    ½
     
    2182SUILuzern Tribschen543378
    2417FMMüller Leo
    FM Müller Leo Niederrohrdorf
    Elo: 2197
    1
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    1
     
    2
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    1
     
    3
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    ½
     
    4
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    1
     
    5
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    0
     
    6
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    ½
     
    7
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    0
     
    8
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    0
     
    9
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    1
     
    2197NAMNiederrohrdorf543361
    2529 Deuber Roman
      Deuber Roman Luzern Sk
    Elo: 2105
    1
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    1
     
    2
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    1
     
    3
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    ½
     
    4
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    0
     
    5
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    0
     
    6
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    1
     
    7
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    0
     
    8
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    1
     
    9
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    ½
     
    2105SUILuzern Sk542405
    2636 Kuenzli Simon
      Kuenzli Simon Simme
    Elo: 2068
    1
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    1
     
    2
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    1
     
    3
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    ½
     
    4
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    0
     
    5
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    ½
     
    6
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    0
     
    7
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    0
     
    8
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    1
     
    9
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    1
     
    2068SUISimme541½398
    2728 Bühler Michael
      Bühler Michael Mutschellen
    Elo: 2107
    1
     
    Luzi Andri
    1860
    1
     
    2
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    1
     
    3
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    ½
     
    4
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    0
     
    5
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    0
     
    6
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    1
     
    7
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    ½
     
    8
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    0
     
    9
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    1
     
    2107SUIMutschellen541½391
    2857 Achatz Kirstin
      Achatz Kirstin Riehen Schachgesellschaft
    Elo: 1942
    1
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    ½
     
    2
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    ½
     
    3
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    0
     
    4
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    1
     
    5
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    ½
     
    6
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    ½
     
    7
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    1
     
    8
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    1
     
    9
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    0
     
    1942GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft541½353½
    2941 Meier Anton
      Meier Anton Solothurn Sk
    Elo: 2012
    1
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    0
     
    2
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    1
     
    3
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    0
     
    4
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    1
     
    5
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    1
     
    6
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    0
     
    7
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    1
     
    8
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    ½
     
    9
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    ½
     
    2012SUISolothurn Sk540½380
    3020 Dill Xaver
      Dill Xaver Riehen Schachgesellschaft
    Elo: 2184
    1
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    1
     
    2
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    0
     
    3
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    1
     
    4
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    1
     
    5
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    ½
     
    6
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    0
     
    7
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    ½
     
    8
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    ½
     
    9
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    ½
     
    2184SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft540½371
    3144 Schlegel Igor
      Schlegel Igor Bern Sk
    Elo: 1983
    1
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    0
     
    2
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    ½
     
    3
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    ½
     
    4
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    1
     
    5
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    1
     
    6
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    0
     
    7
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    ½
     
    8
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    1
     
    9
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    ½
     
    1983SUIBern Sk539338½
    3234 Remensberger Paul
      Remensberger Paul Herrliberg
    Elo: 2075
    1
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    ½
     
    2
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    1
     
    3
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    1
     
    4
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    0
     
    5
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    ½
     
    6
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    0
     
    7
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    1
     
    8
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    ½
     
    9
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    ½
     
    2075SUIHerrliberg537½370
    3337 Angst Oliver
      Angst Oliver Olten
    Elo: 1990
    1
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    ½
     
    2
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    ½
     
    3
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    1
     
    4
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    0
     
    5
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    1
     
    6
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    ½
     
    7
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    1
     
    8
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    0
     
    9
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    ½
     
    1990SUIOlten535½390½
    3430 Zaza Ludovic
      Zaza Ludovic Monthey
    Elo: 2100
    1
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    0
     
    2
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    1
     
    3
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    ½
     
    4
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    1
     
    5
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    0
     
    6
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    ½
     
    7
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    ½
     
    8
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    ½
     
    9
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    1
     
    2100SUIMonthey535370
    3535 Luginbuehl Robert
      Luginbuehl Robert Riehen Schachgesellschaft
    Elo: 2072
    1
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    1
     
    2
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    0
     
    3
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    ½
     
    4
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    ½
     
    5
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    ½
     
    6
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    ½
     
    7
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    ½
     
    8
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    1
     
    9
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    ½
     
    2072SUIRiehen Schachgesellschaft533372½
    3618 Kriste Vincent
      Kriste Vincent Zürich Réti Ask
    Elo: 2196
    1
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    ½
     
    2
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    0
     
    3
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    1
     
    4
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    0
     
    5
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    0
     
    6
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    1
     
    7
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    1
     
    8
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    1
     
    9
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    ½
     
    2196SUIZürich Réti Ask531½367½
    3733 Kreutzmann Duke
      Kreutzmann Duke Gonzen
    Elo: 2086
    1
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    1
     
    2
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    0
     
    3
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    ½
     
    4
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    ½
     
    5
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    ½
     
    6
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    0
     
    7
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    1
     
    8
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    1
     
    9
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    ½
     
    2086SUIGonzen530362½
    3831 Meier Peter
      Meier Peter Zürich Réti Ask
    Elo: 2093
    1
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    1
     
    2
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    ½
     
    3
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    0
     
    4
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    1
     
    5
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    0
     
    6
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    1
     
    7
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    ½
     
    8
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    0
     
    9
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    ½
     
    2093SEYZürich Réti Ask41375½
    3927 Gendre Stéphane
      Gendre Stéphane Payerne
    Elo: 2118
    1
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    1
     
    2
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    0
     
    3
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    1
     
    4
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    0
     
    5
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    1
     
    6
    FM
    Arcuti Davide
    2349
    ½
     
    7
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    0
     
    8
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    0
     
    9
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    1
     
    2118SUIPayerne39½405
    4066 Vifian Heinz
      Vifian Heinz Zürich Nimzowitsch
    Elo: 1908
    1
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    ½
     
    2
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    0
     
    3
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    ½
     
    4
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    1
     
    5
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    0
     
    6
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    1
     
    7
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    1
     
    8
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    0
     
    9
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    ½
     
    1908SUIZürich Nimzowitsch39366
    4132 Krebs Samuel
      Krebs Samuel Solothurn Sk
    Elo: 2092
    1
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    1
     
    2
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    0
     
    3
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    1
     
    4
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    ½
     
    5
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    ½
     
    6
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    0
     
    7
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    ½
     
    8
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    0
     
    9
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    1
     
    2092SUISolothurn Sk38½347
    4255 Lips Adrian
      Lips Adrian Olten
    Elo: 1955
    1
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    0
     
    2
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    0
     
    3
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    ½
     
    4
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    1
     
    5
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    1
     
    6
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    ½
     
    7
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    ½
     
    8
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    0
     
    9
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    +
     
    1955SUIOlten37338½
    4373 Pellicoro Nathalie
      Pellicoro Nathalie Bern Sk
    Elo: 1860
    1
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    0
     
    2
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    0
     
    3
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    ½
     
    4
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    1
     
    5
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    1
     
    6
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    1
     
    7
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    0
     
    8
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    0
     
    9
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    1
     
    1860SUIBern Sk35337½
    4462 Coletta Stéphane
      Coletta Stéphane Echallens
    Elo: 1887
    1
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    0
     
    2
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    ½
     
    3
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    ½
     
    4
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    0
     
    5
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    1
     
    6
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    1
     
    7
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    ½
     
    8
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    1
     
    9
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    0
     
    1887SUIEchallens34½365
    4545 Lo Presti Max
      Lo Presti Max Therwil
    Elo: 1980
    1
     
    Haag Gregor
    2299
    0
     
    2
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    ½
     
    3
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    1
     
    4
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    1
     
    5
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    0
     
    6
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    0
     
    7
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    1
     
    8
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    1
     
    9
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    0
     
    1980SUITherwil33380
    4674 Eschle Hubert
      Eschle Hubert D-Deutschland
    Elo: 1844
    1
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    0
     
    2
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    0
     
    3
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    1
     
    4
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    1
     
    5
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    0
     
    6
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    0
     
    7
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    ½
     
    8
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    1
     
    9
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    1
     
    1844GERD-Deutschland30½349½
    4752 Deveci Sinan
      Deveci Sinan Zürich Sg
    Elo: 1959
    1
     
    Stijve Theo
    2234
    0
     
    2
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    1
     
    3
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    0
     
    4
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    1
     
    5
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    ½
     
    6
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    0
     
    7
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    1
     
    8
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    ½
     
    9
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    0
     
    1959SUIZürich Sg441352½
    4849 Perréard Nicolas
      Perréard Nicolas Echallens
    Elo: 1932
    1
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    +
     
    2
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    ½
     
    3
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    ½
     
    4
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    ½
     
    5
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    0
     
    6
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    0
     
    7
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    0
     
    8
     
    Bounlom Jannik
    1944
    ½
     
    9
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    1
     
    1932SUIEchallens440½375
    4942 Arquint Andri
      Arquint Andri Engadin
    Elo: 2001
    1
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    0
     
    2
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    ½
     
    3
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    1
     
    4
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    1
     
    5
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    ½
     
    6
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    0
     
    7
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    0
     
    8
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    1
     
    9
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    0
     
    2001SUIEngadin438½346
    5022WFMStoeri Laura
    WFM Stoeri Laura Payerne
    Elo: 2175
    1
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    1
     
    2
    FM
    Grandadam Nicolas
    2316
    ½
     
    3
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    0
     
    4
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    0
     
    5
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    1
     
    6
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    ½
     
    7
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    0
     
    8
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    1
     
    9
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    0
     
    2175SUIPayerne438½345
    5154 Brandis Benjamin
      Brandis Benjamin Stäfa
    Elo: 1954
    1
     
    Curien Nicolas
    2230
    0
     
    2
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    0
     
    3
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    ½
     
    4
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    1
     
    5
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    ½
     
    6
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    1
     
    7
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    0
     
    8
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    0
     
    9
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    1
     
    1954SUIStäfa437335½
    5253 Fleischer Eugen
      Fleischer Eugen Zürich Réti Ask
    Elo: 1959
    1
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    0
     
    2
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    1
     
    3
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    0
     
    4
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    0
     
    5
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    0
     
    6
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    1
     
    7
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    1
     
    8
     
    Kuenzli Simon
    2068
    0
     
    9
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    1
     
    1959SUIZürich Réti Ask437333½
    5351 Urwyler Nikash
      Urwyler Nikash Bern Schwarz-Weiss
    Elo: 1932
    1
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    ½
     
    2
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    0
     
    3
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    1
     
    4
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    0
     
    5
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    0
     
    6
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    0
     
    7
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    ½
     
    8
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    1
     
    9
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    1
     
    1932SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss433330½
    5448 Zanetti Bruno
      Zanetti Bruno Birseck
    Elo: 1975
    1
     
    Wüthrich Lorenz
    2211
    0
     
    2
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    0
     
    3
     
    Luzi Andri
    1860
    1
     
    4
     
    Achatz Kirstin
    1942
    0
     
    5
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    1
     
    6
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    1
     
    7
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    0
     
    8
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    0
     
    9
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    1
     
    1975SUIBirseck430347½
    5558 Bounlom Jannik
      Bounlom Jannik Aadorf
    Elo: 1944
    1
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    ½
     
    2
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    1
     
    3
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    ½
     
    4
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    ½
     
    5
     
    Meier Lukas
    2070
    ½
     
    6
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    0
     
    7
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    0
     
    8
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    ½
     
    9
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    0
     
    1944SUIAadorf43½365
    5639 Allgaier Erik
      Allgaier Erik D-Deutschland
    Elo: 2033
    1
    IM
    Klauser Markus
    2396
    0
     
    2
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    ½
     
    3
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    ½
     
    4
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    1
     
    5
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    1
     
    6
    FM
    Stillger Bernhard
    2295
    ½
     
    7
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    0
     
    8
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    0
     
    9
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    0
     
    2033GERD-Deutschland38344½
    5775 Bosshard Rolf
      Bosshard Rolf Chur Sk
    Elo: 1842
    1
     
    Deuber Roman
    2105
    0
     
    2
    spielfrei
    0
    1
     
    3
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    ½
     
    4
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    0
     
    5
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    ½
     
    6
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    ½
     
    7
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    1
     
    8
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    0
     
    9
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    0
     
    1842SUIChur Sk35310½
    5846 Wälti Thomas
      Wälti Thomas Bern Sk
    Elo: 1979
    1
    FM
    Fischer Daniel
    2251
    0
     
    2
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    1
     
    3
     
    Schwander Lukas
    2182
    0
     
    4
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    0
     
    5
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    1
     
    6
     
    Coletta Stéphane
    1887
    0
     
    7
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    ½
     
    8
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    1
     
    9
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    0
     
    1979SUIBern Sk34344
    5968 Barth Can-Elian
      Barth Can-Elian Niederlenz
    Elo: 1900
    1
     
    Meier Peter
    2093
    0
     
    2
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    0
     
    3
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    ½
     
    4
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    0
     
    5
     
    Luzi Andri
    1860
    1
     
    6
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    ½
     
    7
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    0
     
    8
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    ½
     
    9
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    1
     
    1900SUINiederlenz29½334½
    6063 Achatz Michael
      Achatz Michael Riehen Schachgesellschaft
    Elo: 1873
    1
     
    Giesinger Elias
    2210
    0
     
    2
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    ½
     
    3
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    0
     
    4
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    0
     
    5
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    0
     
    6
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    ½
     
    7
    spielfrei
    0
    1
     
    8
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    ½
     
    9
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    1
     
    1873GERRiehen Schachgesellschaft27314½
    6164 Stijve Niels
      Stijve Niels Payerne
    Elo: 1846
    1
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    0
     
    2
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    0
     
    3
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    ½
     
    4
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    0
     
    5
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    0
     
    6
    spielfrei
    0
    1
     
    7
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    1
     
    8
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    1
     
    9
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    0
     
    1846SUIPayerne26½304½
    6259 Tschopp Olivier
      Tschopp Olivier Baden Sg
    Elo: 1941
    1
    WIM
    Heinatz Dr. Gundula
    2158
    ½
     
    2
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    ½
     
    3
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    ½
     
    4
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    ½
     
    5
     
    Gendre Stéphane
    2118
    0
     
    6
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    0
     
    7
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    ½
     
    8
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    ½
     
    9
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    0
     
    1941SUIBaden Sg339½324
    6338 Zülle Bruno
      Zülle Bruno Frauenfeld
    Elo: 2030
    1
    IM
    Henrichs Thomas
    2473
    0
     
    2
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    1
     
    3
     
    Fecker Noah
    2185
    ½
     
    4
    GM
    Cebalo Miso
    2271
    0
     
    5
     
    Roth Daniel
    1878
    ½
     
    6
     
    Lips Adrian
    1955
    ½
     
    7
     
    Deveci Sinan
    1959
    0
     
    8
     
    Tschopp Olivier
    1941
    ½
     
    2030SUIFrauenfeld337½341
    6447 Marty Fridolin
      Marty Fridolin Bern Schwarz-Weiss
    Elo: 1973
    3
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    1
     
    4
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    1
     
    5
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    0
     
    6
     
    Vifian Heinz
    1908
    0
     
    7
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    0
     
    8
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    1
     
    9
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    0
     
    1973SUIBern Schwarz-Weiss334½264
    6550 Kurapova Olga
      Kurapova Olga Gonzen
    Elo: 1953
    1
    WFM
    Georgescu Lena
    2217
    0
     
    2
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    1
     
    3
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    0
     
    4
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    1
     
    5
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    0
     
    6
     
    Pellicoro Fabian
    1835
    ½
     
    7
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    0
     
    8
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    0
     
    9
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    ½
     
    1953SUIGonzen334338
    6661 Tillmann Marc
      Tillmann Marc Zollikofen
    Elo: 1938
    1
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    0
     
    2
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    1
     
    3
     
    Dill Xaver
    2184
    0
     
    4
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    0
     
    5
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    0
     
    6
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    1
     
    7
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    1
     
    8
     
    Arquint Andri
    2001
    0
     
    9
     
    Fleischer Eugen
    1959
    0
     
    1938SUIZollikofen331½334
    6769 Klauser Andreas P.
      Klauser Andreas P. Gonzen
    Elo: 1891
    1
     
    Zaza Ludovic
    2100
    1
     
    2
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    0
     
    3
     
    Krebs Samuel
    2092
    0
     
    4
     
    Schlegel Igor
    1983
    0
     
    5
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    ½
     
    6
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    0
     
    7
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    ½
     
    8
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    ½
     
    9
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    ½
     
    1891SUIGonzen331½334
    6840 Ramseyer Nicola
      Ramseyer Nicola Bern Sk
    Elo: 1944
    1
    GM
    Stojanovic Mihajlo
    2524
    0
     
    2
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    0
     
    3
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    ½
     
    4
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    0
     
    5
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    1
     
    6
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    1
     
    7
     
    Bosshard Rolf
    1842
    0
     
    8
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    ½
     
    9
     
    Perréard Nicolas
    1932
    0
     
    1944SUIBern Sk331331
    6965 Schafer Ezio
      Schafer Ezio Lugano Cs
    Elo: 1886
    1
     
    Lou Vincent
    2187
    0
     
    2
     
    Meier Anton
    2012
    0
     
    3
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    0
     
    4
     
    Luzi Andri
    1860
    1
     
    5
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    0
     
    6
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    1
     
    7
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    ½
     
    8
     
    Ramseyer Nicola
    1944
    ½
     
    9
     
    Brandis Benjamin
    1954
    0
     
    1886SUILugano Cs331307½
    7056 Heeb Hanspeter
      Heeb Hanspeter Romanshorn
    Elo: 1949
    1
    FM
    Müller Leo
    2197
    0
     
    2
     
    Allgaier Erik
    2033
    ½
     
    3
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    0
     
    4
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    0
     
    5
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    ½
     
    6
     
    Tillmann Marc
    1938
    0
     
    7
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    1
     
    8
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    ½
     
    9
     
    Tamrazyan Gohar
    1882
    ½
     
    1949SUIRomanshorn327½325
    7176 Pellicoro Fabian
      Pellicoro Fabian Bern Sk
    Elo: 1835
    1
    spielfrei
    0
    1
     
    2
     
    Salzgeber Frank
    2220
    0
     
    3
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    ½
     
    4
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    ½
     
    5
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    0
     
    6
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    ½
     
    7
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    0
     
    8
     
    Wälti Thomas
    1979
    0
     
    9
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    0
     
    1835SUIBern Sk35½291½
    7272 Roth Daniel
      Roth Daniel Chur Sk
    Elo: 1878
    1
     
    Remensberger Paul
    2075
    ½
     
    2
     
    Bischofberger Dario
    2113
    0
     
    3
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    0
     
    4
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    1
     
    5
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    ½
     
    6
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    0
     
    7
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    ½
     
    8
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    0
     
    9
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    0
     
    1878SUIChur Sk33316
    7371 Tamrazyan Gohar
      Tamrazyan Gohar Aarau Sk
    Elo: 1882
    1
     
    Luginbuehl Robert
    2072
    0
     
    2
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    1
     
    3
     
    Angst Oliver
    1990
    0
     
    4
     
    Kurapova Olga
    1953
    0
     
    5
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    0
     
    6
     
    Achatz Michael
    1873
    ½
     
    7
     
    Klauser Andreas P.
    1891
    ½
     
    8
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    0
     
    9
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    ½
     
    1882SUIAarau Sk32½306½
    7460 Zogg Werner
      Zogg Werner Buchs (Sg)
    Elo: 1939
    1
     
    Kreutzmann Duke
    2086
    0
     
    2
     
    Zülle Bruno
    2030
    0
     
    3
     
    Eschle Hubert
    1844
    0
     
    4
     
    Pellicoro Nathalie
    1860
    0
     
    5
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    1
     
    6
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    0
     
    7
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    0
     
    8
    spielfrei
    0
    1
     
    9
     
    Limacher Armin
    1886
    ½
     
    1939SUIBuchs (Sg)28½271
    7570 Limacher Armin
      Limacher Armin Romanshorn
    Elo: 1886
    1
     
    Sommerhalder Eric
    2133
    0
     
    2
     
    Lo Presti Max
    1980
    ½
     
    3
     
    Urwyler Nikash
    1932
    0
     
    4
     
    Heeb Hanspeter
    1949
    1
     
    5
    WFM
    Stoeri Laura
    2175
    0
     
    6
     
    Kriste Vincent
    2196
    0
     
    7
     
    Stijve Niels
    1846
    0
     
    8
     
    Marty Fridolin
    1973
    0
     
    9
     
    Zogg Werner
    1939
    ½
     
    1886SUIRomanshorn234307½
    7667 Luzi Andri
      Luzi Andri Engadin
    Elo: 1860
    1
     
    Bühler Michael
    2107
    0
     
    2
     
    Lumsdon Andrew
    1988
    0
     
    3
     
    Zanetti Bruno
    1975
    0
     
    4
     
    Schafer Ezio
    1886
    0
     
    5
     
    Barth Can-Elian
    1900
    0
     
    1860SUIEngadin027176
     
     
    [ ZMM ][ SMM ][ SJMM ][ SGM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
    zurück