Home
Scoops
Spiellokal
Agenda
Turniere
Jugenschach
Training
Partien
Klubbetrieb
Vorstand
Mitgliedschaft
Links
ZCC14
ZCC13
ZCC12
News
Jugend-Europameisterschaft
2018
  • Open U16

Schlussrangliste Open U16 :: 9 Runden :: 20-08-2018 – 29-08-2018 :: Riga

Rg.SNrNameEloFEDKlub/OrtPkt.BuchBuchS
11IMSonis Francesco
IM Sonis Francesco
Elo: 2468 :: Elo-Per.: 2555 :: Elo +/-: 8,9
1
Brilej Jaka
2098
1
 
2
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
½
 
3
Loiacono Antonio
2297
1
 
4
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
1
 
5
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
1
 
6
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
1
 
7
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
8
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
9
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
1
 
2468ITA7,547,5
225FMRemizov Yaroslav
FM Remizov Yaroslav
Elo: 2317 :: Elo-Per.: 2504 :: Elo +/-: 46,2
1
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
2
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
3
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
1
 
4
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
5
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
½
 
6
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
7
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
½
 
8
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
1
 
9
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
2317RUS747,5
33IMZarubitski Viachaslau
IM Zarubitski Viachaslau
Elo: 2416 :: Elo-Per.: 2490 :: Elo +/-: 8,7
1
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
2
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
1
 
3
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
½
 
4
Sorensen Hampus
2267
½
 
5
Chukavin Kirill
2291
1
 
6
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
7
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
8
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
½
 
9
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
2416BLR746,5
42IMBlohberger Felix
IM Blohberger Felix
Elo: 2427 :: Elo-Per.: 2472 :: Elo +/-: 5,6
1
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
½
 
2
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
1
 
3
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
4
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
1
 
5
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
½
 
6
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
7
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
½
 
8
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
1
 
9
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
1
 
2427AUT745,5
537Barseghyan Armen Ar.
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
Elo: 2251 :: Elo-Per.: 2532 :: Elo +/-: 135,2
1
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
2
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
1
 
3
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
4
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
5
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
6
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
½
 
7
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
1
 
8
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
9
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
1
 
2251ARM745,0
624FMDegraeve Remy
FM Degraeve Remy
Elo: 2322 :: Elo-Per.: 2490 :: Elo +/-: 42,4
1
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
2
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
3
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
4
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
1
 
5
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
1
 
6
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
7
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
8
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
½
 
9
FM
Globus Or
2402
1
 
2322FRA6,550,0
77Salemgareev Tagir
Salemgareev Tagir
Elo: 2375 :: Elo-Per.: 2452 :: Elo +/-: 19,4
1
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
2
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
1
 
3
Chukavin Kirill
2291
1
 
4
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
½
 
5
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
6
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
1
 
7
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
8
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
9
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
1
 
2375RUS6,546,5
86FMGorshtein Ido
FM Gorshtein Ido
Elo: 2375 :: Elo-Per.: 2428 :: Elo +/-: 7,0
1
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
2
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
1
 
3
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
4
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
5
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
1
 
6
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
½
 
7
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
8
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
1
 
9
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
1
 
2375ISR6,545,5
923FMPetriashvili Nikoloz
FM Petriashvili Nikoloz
Elo: 2323 :: Elo-Per.: 2392 :: Elo +/-: 19,8
1
Timoshin Andrei
1986
1
 
2
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
3
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
½
 
4
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
1
 
5
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
1
 
6
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
½
 
7
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
½
 
8
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
9
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
2323GEO649,0
1010FMGatineau Yovann
FM Gatineau Yovann
Elo: 2368 :: Elo-Per.: 2394 :: Elo +/-: 7,8
1
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
2
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
1
 
3
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
4
Juksta Karolis
2198
1
 
5
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
6
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
1
 
7
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
1
 
8
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
1
 
9
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
2368FRA647,5
119IMBaenziger Fabian
IM Baenziger Fabian
Elo: 2373 :: Elo-Per.: 2346 :: Elo +/-: -2,5
1
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
2
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
1
 
3
Sorensen Hampus
2267
½
 
4
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
½
 
5
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
½
 
6
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
½
 
7
Chukavin Kirill
2291
1
 
8
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
1
 
9
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
2373SUI644,5
128FMShubin Kirill
FM Shubin Kirill
Elo: 2374 :: Elo-Per.: 2343 :: Elo +/-: -4,8
1
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
½
 
2
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
3
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
1
 
4
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
5
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
1
 
6
FM
Haring Filip
2263
1
 
7
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
1
 
8
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
9
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
2374RUS644,5
1328Loiacono Antonio
Loiacono Antonio
Elo: 2297 :: Elo-Per.: 2329 :: Elo +/-: 22,0
1
Deveci Sinan
1956
1
 
1
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
2
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
½
 
3
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
4
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
1
 
5
Orfini Nicolo
2157
½
 
6
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
7
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
1
 
8
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
½
 
9
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
½
 
2297ITA643,0
1419FMTravadon Loic
FM Travadon Loic
Elo: 2334 :: Elo-Per.: 2277 :: Elo +/-: -8,8
1
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
2
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
3
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
4
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
1
 
5
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
1
 
6
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
7
Timoshin Andrei
1986
1
 
8
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
9
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
2334FRA642,5
1514FMGuerra Rivera Salvador
FM Guerra Rivera Salvador
Elo: 2358 :: Elo-Per.: 2303 :: Elo +/-: -4,9
1
Godde Matthias
2020
½
 
2
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
3
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
1
 
4
Orfini Nicolo
2157
1
 
5
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
6
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
7
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
8
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
1
 
9
FM
Haring Filip
2263
1
 
2358ESP642,5
1611FMOlsen Filip Boe
FM Olsen Filip Boe
Elo: 2368 :: Elo-Per.: 2293 :: Elo +/-: -13,8
1
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
½
 
2
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
3
Ozgur Isa
2020
1
 
4
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
½
 
5
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
1
 
6
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
½
 
7
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
½
 
8
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
½
 
9
Postnikov Roman
2070
1
 
2368DEN642,0
1726FMTryggestad Andreas Garberg
FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
Elo: 2312 :: Elo-Per.: 2296 :: Elo +/-: 1,4
1
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
0
 
2
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
3
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
4
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
5
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
6
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
½
 
7
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
8
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
1
 
9
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
1
 
2312NOR641,5
1821FMYeritsyan Aram
FM Yeritsyan Aram
Elo: 2330 :: Elo-Per.: 2261 :: Elo +/-: -11,2
1
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
2
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
½
 
3
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
4
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
½
 
5
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
6
Brilej Jaka
2098
1
 
7
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
½
 
8
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
9
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
½
 
2330RUS639,5
1944Masague Artero Guerau
Masague Artero Guerau
Elo: 2200 :: Elo-Per.: 2278 :: Elo +/-: 49,6
1
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
2
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
3
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
4
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
5
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
6
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
7
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
8
Gavrilin Roman
1942
1
 
9
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
1
 
2200ESP639,0
2045Juksta Karolis
Juksta Karolis
Elo: 2198 :: Elo-Per.: 2160 :: Elo +/-: 16,4
1
Bandza Rokas
1683
0
 
2
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
3
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
4
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
5
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
6
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
7
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
8
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
9
Oboladze Luka
2349
1
 
2198LTU636,5
2134FMStefansson Vignir Vatnar
FM Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
Elo: 2260 :: Elo-Per.: 2293 :: Elo +/-: 10,1
1
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
1
 
2
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
3
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
1
 
4
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
½
 
5
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
6
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
7
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
8
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
9
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
2260ISL5,546,0
2227FMMis Mieszko
FM Mis Mieszko
Elo: 2301 :: Elo-Per.: 2278 :: Elo +/-: 5,8
1
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
2
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
3
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
4
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
5
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
6
Ozgur Isa
2020
1
 
7
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
1
 
8
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
9
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
½
 
2301POL5,542,5
2315FMMartinovici Ilie
FM Martinovici Ilie
Elo: 2358 :: Elo-Per.: 2262 :: Elo +/-: -19,0
1
Ozgur Isa
2020
1
 
2
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
½
 
3
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
½
 
4
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
5
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
6
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
7
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
1
 
8
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
½
 
9
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
2358MDA5,542,5
2417FMPacan-Milej Kosma
FM Pacan-Milej Kosma
Elo: 2354 :: Elo-Per.: 2249 :: Elo +/-: -20,2
1
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
2
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
3
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
4
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
½
 
5
Timoshin Andrei
1986
½
 
6
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
1
 
7
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
1
 
8
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
9
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
2354POL5,542,0
2530Chukavin Kirill
Chukavin Kirill
Elo: 2291 :: Elo-Per.: 2211 :: Elo +/-: -10,8
1
Gavrilin Roman
1942
1
 
2
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
1
 
3
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
4
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
5
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
6
Orfini Nicolo
2157
1
 
7
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
8
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
½
 
9
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
2291EST5,541,0
265FMGlobus Or
FM Globus Or
Elo: 2402 :: Elo-Per.: 2260 :: Elo +/-: -12,8
1
Huynh Laurent
2071
1
 
2
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
½
 
3
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
½
 
4
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
5
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
6
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
7
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
8
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
1
 
9
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
2402ISR5,540,0
274FMBaidetskyi Valentin
FM Baidetskyi Valentin
Elo: 2411 :: Elo-Per.: 2281 :: Elo +/-: -13,4
1
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
2
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
3
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
4
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
½
 
5
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
6
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
1
 
7
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
8
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
1
 
9
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
2411UKR5,540,0
2816FMMorgunov Daniel
FM Morgunov Daniel
Elo: 2358 :: Elo-Per.: 2154 :: Elo +/-: -30,4
1
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
2
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
½
 
3
Orfini Nicolo
2157
0
 
4
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
5
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
6
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
1
 
7
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
8
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
9
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
½
 
2358AUT5,539,5
2938Semjonovs Ilja
Semjonovs Ilja
Elo: 2242 :: Elo-Per.: 2180 :: Elo +/-: -14,8
1
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
2
FM
Globus Or
2402
½
 
3
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
4
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
5
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
6
Huynh Laurent
2071
0
 
7
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
8
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
1
 
9
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
2242LAT5,539,0
3047Skalsky Alexandr
Skalsky Alexandr
Elo: 2177 :: Elo-Per.: 2152 :: Elo +/-: 14,4
1
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
2
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
½
 
3
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
4
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
5
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
6
Bandza Rokas
1683
½
 
7
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
8
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
9
Huynh Laurent
2071
1
 
2177CZE5,539,0
3136Sama Salinas Hector
Sama Salinas Hector
Elo: 2257 :: Elo-Per.: 2169 :: Elo +/-: -30,0
1
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
2
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
3
Damianou Ioannis
2009
½
 
4
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
5
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
6
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
7
Toth Anatol
2013
½
 
8
Orfini Nicolo
2157
1
 
9
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
½
 
2257ESP5,538,0
3271Ozgur Isa
Ozgur Isa
Elo: 2020 :: Elo-Per.: 2153 :: Elo +/-: 70,0
1
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
2
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
3
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
0
 
4
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
5
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
6
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
7
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
8
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
1
 
9
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
1
 
2020TUR5,537,5
3329FMDe Boer Eelke
FM De Boer Eelke
Elo: 2292 :: Elo-Per.: 2067 :: Elo +/-: -41,2
1
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
0
 
2
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
3
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
4
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
5
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
6
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
7
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
8
Cotic Borna
2114
½
 
9
Brilej Jaka
2098
1
 
2292NED5,533,5
3418Oboladze Luka
Oboladze Luka
Elo: 2349 :: Elo-Per.: 2271 :: Elo +/-: -17,4
1
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
2
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
1
 
3
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
4
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
5
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
1
 
6
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
7
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
1
 
8
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
9
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
2349GEO547,0
3546Lisnyak Vladislav
Lisnyak Vladislav
Elo: 2198 :: Elo-Per.: 2299 :: Elo +/-: 60,0
1
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
2
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
1
 
3
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
1
 
4
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
5
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
6
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
7
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
8
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
9
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
2198UKR545,5
3639FMMaksimovic Bojan
FM Maksimovic Bojan
Elo: 2241 :: Elo-Per.: 2308 :: Elo +/-: 19,0
1
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
2
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
3
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
4
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
½
 
5
FM
Globus Or
2402
1
 
6
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
1
 
7
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
8
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
9
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
2241BIH545,0
3762Postnikov Roman
Postnikov Roman
Elo: 2070 :: Elo-Per.: 2253 :: Elo +/-: 88,0
1
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
2
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
3
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
4
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
1
 
5
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
1
 
6
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
1
 
7
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
8
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
9
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
0
 
2070RUS545,0
3850Martins Bruno Andre Leite
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
Elo: 2158 :: Elo-Per.: 2260 :: Elo +/-: 62,8
1
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
2
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
½
 
3
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
1
 
4
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
5
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
6
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
1
 
7
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
8
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
9
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
2158POR544,0
3922FMKalavannan Koby
FM Kalavannan Koby
Elo: 2326 :: Elo-Per.: 2205 :: Elo +/-: -26,6
1
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
2
Orfini Nicolo
2157
½
 
3
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
1
 
4
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
½
 
5
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
6
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
7
Juksta Karolis
2198
½
 
8
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
9
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
2326ENG543,0
4079Timoshin Andrei
Timoshin Andrei
Elo: 1986 :: Elo-Per.: 2210 :: Elo +/-: 111,6
1
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
2
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
3
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
1
 
4
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
½
 
5
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
½
 
6
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
1
 
7
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
8
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
9
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
1986EST541,0
4112FMSzpar Milosz
FM Szpar Milosz
Elo: 2365 :: Elo-Per.: 2196 :: Elo +/-: -37,0
1
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
2
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
1
 
3
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
½
 
4
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
½
 
5
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
6
Juksta Karolis
2198
½
 
7
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
8
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
½
 
9
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
1
 
2365POL540,5
4249FMNordquelle Daniel
FM Nordquelle Daniel
Elo: 2163 :: Elo-Per.: 2199 :: Elo +/-: 36,0
1
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
2
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
3
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
4
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
5
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
0
 
6
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
7
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
1
 
8
FM
Gorshtein Ido
2375
0
 
9
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
2163NOR540,0
4355Aytekin Murat Eren
Aytekin Murat Eren
Elo: 2110 :: Elo-Per.: 2174 :: Elo +/-: 49,6
1
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
2
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
3
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
0
 
4
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
5
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
6
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
7
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
8
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
9
Akulov Lev
1882
1
 
2110TUR540,0
4413FMParkhov Yair
FM Parkhov Yair
Elo: 2362 :: Elo-Per.: 2152 :: Elo +/-: -22,0
1
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
1
 
2
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
3
Toth Anatol
2013
1
 
4
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
½
 
5
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
½
 
6
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
7
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
8
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
9
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
2362ISR539,0
4520FMMilosevic Milos
FM Milosevic Milos
Elo: 2332 :: Elo-Per.: 2140 :: Elo +/-: -40,2
1
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
½
 
2
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
3
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
4
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
5
Toth Anatol
2013
½
 
6
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
½
 
7
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
8
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
½
 
9
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
½
 
2332SRB537,5
4633FMHaring Filip
FM Haring Filip
Elo: 2263 :: Elo-Per.: 2136 :: Elo +/-: -26,2
1
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
0
 
2
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
½
 
3
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
4
Sjoberg Isak
2089
1
 
5
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
6
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
7
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
8
Timoshin Andrei
1986
1
 
9
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
2263SVK537,0
4753Iliaguev Daniel
Iliaguev Daniel
Elo: 2118 :: Elo-Per.: 1997 :: Elo +/-: -37,6
1
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
2
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
3
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
4
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
5
Damianou Ioannis
2009
0
 
6
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
0
 
7
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
8
Butvilas Aistis
1956
1
 
9
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
2118ISR535,5
4848Vetokhin Ilia
Vetokhin Ilia
Elo: 2166 :: Elo-Per.: 1931 :: Elo +/-: -83,6
1
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
2
Gavrilin Roman
1942
0
 
3
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
4
Deveci Sinan
1956
½
 
4
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
5
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
½
 
6
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
½
 
7
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
1
 
8
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
9
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
2166RUS533,5
4951Orfini Nicolo
Orfini Nicolo
Elo: 2157 :: Elo-Per.: 2126 :: Elo +/-: 9,6
1
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
2
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
½
 
3
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
1
 
4
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
5
Loiacono Antonio
2297
½
 
6
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
7
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
8
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
0
 
9
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
2157ITA4,542,0
5086Gavrilin Roman
Gavrilin Roman
Elo: 1942 :: Elo-Per.: 2213 :: Elo +/-: 112,0
1
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
2
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
1
 
3
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
½
 
4
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
5
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
½
 
6
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
7
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
½
 
8
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
9
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
½
 
1942RUS4,541,5
5159Sjoberg Isak
Sjoberg Isak
Elo: 2089 :: Elo-Per.: 2118 :: Elo +/-: 12,8
1
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
0
 
2
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
1
 
3
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
½
 
4
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
5
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
5
Deveci Sinan
1956
1
 
6
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
7
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
8
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
9
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
2089NOR4,541,5
5235FMVeiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
FM Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
Elo: 2258 :: Elo-Per.: 2123 :: Elo +/-: -27,2
1
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
2
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
½
 
3
FM
Globus Or
2402
½
 
4
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
5
Akulov Lev
1882
0
 
6
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
7
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
8
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
9
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
2258POR4,541,5
5340Muetsch Annmarie
Muetsch Annmarie
Elo: 2239 :: Elo-Per.: 2110 :: Elo +/-: -52,0
1
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
0
 
2
Deveci Sinan
1956
1
 
2
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
1
 
3
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
4
FM
Globus Or
2402
½
 
5
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
½
 
6
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
7
Ozgur Isa
2020
½
 
8
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
9
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
½
 
2239GER4,540,5
5483Butvilas Aistis
Butvilas Aistis
Elo: 1956 :: Elo-Per.: 2159 :: Elo +/-: 89,6
1
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
2
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
1
 
3
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
4
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
5
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
1
 
6
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
7
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
1
 
8
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
9
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
1
 
1956LTU4,539,5
5557Brilej Jaka
Brilej Jaka
Elo: 2098 :: Elo-Per.: 2111 :: Elo +/-: 2,8
1
IM
Sonis Francesco
2468
0
 
2
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
3
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
½
 
4
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
5
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
1
 
6
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
7
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
½
 
8
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
1
 
9
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
2098SLO4,539,0
5664Lomandong Marc-Antoine
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
Elo: 2045 :: Elo-Per.: 1977 :: Elo +/-: -10,0
1
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
½
 
2
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
3
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
4
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
5
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
6
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
7
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
½
 
8
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
½
 
9
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
2045MNC4,539,0
5761Huynh Laurent
Huynh Laurent
Elo: 2071 :: Elo-Per.: 2095 :: Elo +/-: 9,2
1
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
2
Akulov Lev
1882
½
 
3
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
4
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
1
 
5
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
½
 
6
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
1
 
7
FM
Haring Filip
2263
½
 
8
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
½
 
9
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
2071BEL4,538,5
5841FMMammadov Sadig
FM Mammadov Sadig
Elo: 2232 :: Elo-Per.: 2020 :: Elo +/-: -44,6
1
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
2
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
3
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
4
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
½
 
5
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
6
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
7
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
1
 
8
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
9
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
2232AZE4,537,5
5931Kuznecovs Nikita
Kuznecovs Nikita
Elo: 2280 :: Elo-Per.: 1983 :: Elo +/-: -79,6
1
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
1
 
2
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
3
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
4
Timoshin Andrei
1986
½
 
5
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
6
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
0
 
7
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
8
Brilej Jaka
2098
0
 
9
Bandza Rokas
1683
1
 
2280LAT4,537,5
6074Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
Elo: 2012 :: Elo-Per.: 2023 :: Elo +/-: 8,8
1
Oboladze Luka
2349
0
 
2
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
3
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
4
Bandza Rokas
1683
0
 
5
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
6
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
7
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
1
 
8
Chukavin Kirill
2291
½
 
9
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
2012ROU4,537,0
6169Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
Elo: 2029 :: Elo-Per.: 2065 :: Elo +/-: 31,2
1
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
0
 
2
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
3
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
4
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
5
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
6
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
½
 
7
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
½
 
8
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
9
Orfini Nicolo
2157
½
 
2029ESP4,536,0
6296Uibokant Mathias Robert
Uibokant Mathias Robert
Elo: 1816 :: Elo-Per.: 2150 :: Elo +/-: 131,2
1
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
1
 
2
Sorensen Hampus
2267
0
 
3
Sjoberg Isak
2089
½
 
4
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
0
 
5
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
6
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
7
Brilej Jaka
2098
½
 
8
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
9
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
1816EST4,535,0
6354Cotic Borna
Cotic Borna
Elo: 2114 :: Elo-Per.: 1987 :: Elo +/-: -41,2
1
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
2
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
3
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
0
 
4
Gavrilin Roman
1942
0
 
5
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
6
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
7
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
8
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
½
 
9
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
2114CRO4,535,0
6477Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
Elo: 1995 :: Elo-Per.: 1943 :: Elo +/-: 1,2
1
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
2
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
3
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
4
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
5
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
6
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
7
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
0
 
8
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
9
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
½
 
1995ESP4,535,0
6565Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
Elo: 2042 :: Elo-Per.: 1939 :: Elo +/-: -40,8
1
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
0
 
2
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
3
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
4
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
0
 
5
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
6
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
1
 
7
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
8
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
9
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
2042LAT4,533,5
6672Sidorov Dmitry I
Sidorov Dmitry I
Elo: 2017 :: Elo-Per.: 1971 :: Elo +/-: -20,0
1
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
2
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
3
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
0
 
4
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
5
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
0
 
6
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
½
 
7
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
8
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
9
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
1
 
2017RUS4,533,5
6784Deveci Sinan
Deveci Sinan
Elo: 1956 :: Elo-Per.: 2020 :: Elo +/-: 36,8
1
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
2
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
0
 
3
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
4
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
5
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
6
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
½
 
7
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
8
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
9
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
1956SUI4,533,0
6890Sadovnikov Konstantin
Sadovnikov Konstantin
Elo: 1907 :: Elo-Per.: 1900 :: Elo +/-: 20,0
1
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
2
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
3
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
4
Huynh Laurent
2071
0
 
5
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
½
 
6
Alainis Artis
1780
½
 
7
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
8
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
½
 
9
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
9
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
1907RUS4,530,0
6932Sorensen Hampus
Sorensen Hampus
Elo: 2267 :: Elo-Per.: 2063 :: Elo +/-: -82,0
1
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
1
 
2
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
1
 
3
IM
Baenziger Fabian
2373
½
 
4
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2416
½
 
5
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
0
 
6
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
7
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
0
 
8
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
9
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
1
 
2267SWE440,0
70101Bandza Rokas
Bandza Rokas
Elo: 1683 :: Elo-Per.: 2100 :: Elo +/-: 126,4
1
Juksta Karolis
2198
1
 
2
FM
Mis Mieszko
2301
0
 
3
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
4
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
1
 
5
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
½
 
6
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
½
 
7
Orfini Nicolo
2157
0
 
8
Damianou Ioannis
2009
1
 
9
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
1683LTU439,5
7175Damianou Ioannis
Damianou Ioannis
Elo: 2009 :: Elo-Per.: 1976 :: Elo +/-: -1,2
1
FM
Travadon Loic
2334
0
 
2
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
3
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
4
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
5
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
6
Loiacono Antonio
2297
0
 
7
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
8
Bandza Rokas
1683
0
 
9
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
2009CYP439,0
7266Tarasevich Mikhail
Tarasevich Mikhail
Elo: 2034 :: Elo-Per.: 2028 :: Elo +/-: 19,2
1
FM
Gatineau Yovann
2368
0
 
2
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
3
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
4
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
5
Bandza Rokas
1683
½
 
6
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
7
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
8
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
9
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
0
 
2034BLR438,5
7392Akulov Lev
Akulov Lev
Elo: 1882 :: Elo-Per.: 2137 :: Elo +/-: 99,2
1
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
0
 
2
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
3
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
4
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
5
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
1
 
6
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
7
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
1
 
8
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
9
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
1882BEL438,0
74104Sevastjanovs Roberts
Sevastjanovs Roberts
Elo: 1583 :: Elo-Per.: 2057 :: Elo +/-: 131,2
1
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
1
 
2
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2260
0
 
3
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
4
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
5
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
6
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
7
Godde Matthias
2020
1
 
8
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
0
 
9
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
1583LAT438,0
7573Toth Anatol
Toth Anatol
Elo: 2013 :: Elo-Per.: 2065 :: Elo +/-: 34,0
1
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
2
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
3
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
0
 
4
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
5
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
6
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
1
 
7
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
8
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
0
 
9
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
2013SUI437,5
7652Bruil Rembrandt
Bruil Rembrandt
Elo: 2126 :: Elo-Per.: 1971 :: Elo +/-: -56,0
1
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
2
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
0
 
3
Gavrilin Roman
1942
½
 
4
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
1
 
5
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
6
Toth Anatol
2013
0
 
7
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
8
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
½
 
9
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
2126NED436,5
7742FMOngut Tamas Gunes
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes
Elo: 2208 :: Elo-Per.: 2001 :: Elo +/-: -86,8
1
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
2
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
3
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
4
Damianou Ioannis
2009
½
 
5
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
1
 
6
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
7
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
8
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
½
 
9
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
½
 
2208HUN436,0
7870Godde Matthias
Godde Matthias
Elo: 2020 :: Elo-Per.: 1988 :: Elo +/-: -7,2
1
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
½
 
2
FM
Shubin Kirill
2374
0
 
3
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
4
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
5
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
0
 
6
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
7
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
8
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
9
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
1
 
2020BEL435,0
7943Kizatbay Abyl
Kizatbay Abyl
Elo: 2205 :: Elo-Per.: 1962 :: Elo +/-: -98,8
1
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
2
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
0
 
3
Butvilas Aistis
1956
½
 
4
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
½
 
5
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
1
 
6
FM
Morgunov Daniel
2358
0
 
7
Akulov Lev
1882
0
 
8
Deveci Sinan
1956
½
 
8
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
9
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
½
 
2205NOR435,0
8088Wierzbicki Michal
Wierzbicki Michal
Elo: 1913 :: Elo-Per.: 2064 :: Elo +/-: 66,4
1
Sorensen Hampus
2267
0
 
2
Brilej Jaka
2098
½
 
3
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
4
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
1
 
5
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
½
 
6
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
0
 
7
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
0
 
8
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
1
 
9
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
1913POL434,5
8191Veljanoski Andrej
Veljanoski Andrej
Elo: 1906 :: Elo-Per.: 2011 :: Elo +/-: 48,0
1
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
0
 
2
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
3
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
4
Vuckovic Marko
2088
1
 
5
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
0
 
6
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
½
 
7
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
½
 
8
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
9
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
1906MKD434,5
8280Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
Elo: 1984 :: Elo-Per.: 1845 :: Elo +/-: -30,0
1
FM
Degraeve Remy
2322
0
 
2
Dailidenas Justas
1522
0
 
3
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
4
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
5
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
6
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
7
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
8
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
9
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
1984GRE432,0
8378Triantafilidis Mihail
Triantafilidis Mihail
Elo: 1989 :: Elo-Per.: 1934 :: Elo +/-: 2,8
1
FM
Kalavannan Koby
2326
0
 
2
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
3
Muetsch Annmarie
2239
0
 
4
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
5
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
0
 
6
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
7
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
8
Sorensen Hampus
2267
1
 
9
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
1989GRE432,0
8495Morozli Grigorijs
Morozli Grigorijs
Elo: 1820 :: Elo-Per.: 1780 :: Elo +/-: -15,2
1
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
2241
0
 
2
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
3
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
0
 
4
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
1
 
5
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
6
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
7
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
7
Angst Oliver
2061
0
 
8
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
9
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
1820LAT427,0
8556Bekasovs Rihards
Bekasovs Rihards
Elo: 2109 :: Elo-Per.: 2057 :: Elo +/-: -4,4
1
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
2
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
½
 
3
FM
Martinovici Ilie
2358
½
 
4
FM
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2354
½
 
5
FM
Haring Filip
2263
0
 
6
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
1
 
7
FM
Globus Or
2402
0
 
8
FM
Parkhov Yair
2362
0
 
9
Butvilas Aistis
1956
0
 
2109LAT3,541,0
8687Golubovskis Maksims
Golubovskis Maksims
Elo: 1919 :: Elo-Per.: 2094 :: Elo +/-: 68,4
1
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
2
FM
Haring Filip
2263
½
 
3
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
4
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
½
 
5
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2330
0
 
6
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
1
 
7
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
8
 
Angst Oliver
1990
½
 
8
Angst Oliver
2061
½
 
9
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
0
 
1919LAT3,538,0
8794Petrovs Jaroslavs
Petrovs Jaroslavs
Elo: 1833 :: Elo-Per.: 2037 :: Elo +/-: 77,2
1
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
2
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
2
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
3
Cotic Borna
2114
1
 
4
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
5
Huynh Laurent
2071
½
 
6
Sjoberg Isak
2089
0
 
7
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
8
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
0
 
9
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
1833LAT3,537,5
8889Goderdzishvili Giga
Goderdzishvili Giga
Elo: 1911 :: Elo-Per.: 1996 :: Elo +/-: 32,8
1
FM
Haring Filip
2263
1
 
2
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
3
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
4
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
½
 
5
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
6
Melaugh Gavin
2029
0
 
7
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
8
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
9
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
1911GEO3,537,0
8982Amengual Perello Jordi
Amengual Perello Jordi
Elo: 1956 :: Elo-Per.: 1963 :: Elo +/-: -1,2
1
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
1
 
2
Chukavin Kirill
2291
0
 
3
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
½
 
4
Sama Salinas Hector
2257
½
 
5
Brilej Jaka
2098
0
 
6
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
7
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
½
 
8
Janovskis Daniels
1542
½
 
9
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
½
 
1956ESP3,536,0
9076Triantos Konstantinos
Triantos Konstantinos
Elo: 2004 :: Elo-Per.: 1849 :: Elo +/-: -60,4
1
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
½
 
2
FM
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2358
0
 
3
Brilej Jaka
2098
½
 
4
Dailidenas Justas
1522
0
 
5
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
6
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
½
 
7
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
0
 
8
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
1
 
9
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
0
 
2004GRE3,533,5
9193Maziukas Kasparas
Maziukas Kasparas
Elo: 1839 :: Elo-Per.: 1975 :: Elo +/-: 51,6
1
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2251
0
 
2
Vuckovic Marko
2088
½
 
3
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
0
 
4
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
4
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
5
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
½
 
6
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
½
 
7
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
0
 
8
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
0
 
9
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
1839LTU3,533,0
9297Alainis Artis
Alainis Artis
Elo: 1780 :: Elo-Per.: 1821 :: Elo +/-: -3,2
1
FM
Mammadov Sadig
2232
0
 
2
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
0
 
3
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
4
Fleri Luke
1576
0
 
4
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
5
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
6
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
½
 
7
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
8
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
9
Dailidenas Justas
1522
1
 
1780LAT3,533,0
9358Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
Elo: 2090 :: Elo-Per.: 1788 :: Elo +/-: -106,0
1
IM
Blohberger Felix
2427
½
 
2
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
0
 
3
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
0
 
4
Godde Matthias
2020
0
 
5
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
6
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
0
 
7
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
8
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
1
 
9
Deveci Sinan
1956
0
 
9
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
2090DEN3,530,5
9463Angst Oliver
Angst Oliver
Elo: 2061 :: Elo-Per.: 1725 :: Elo +/-: -129,2
1
Salemgareev Tagir
2375
0
 
2
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1833
0
 
3
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
0
 
4
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
0
 
5
spielfrei
0
1
 
6
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
7
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
8
Golubovskis Maksims
1919
½
 
9
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
0
 
2061SUI3,530,5
9585Stage-Steffensen Sander
Stage-Steffensen Sander
Elo: 1944 :: Elo-Per.: 1955 :: Elo +/-: 12,8
1
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
1
 
2
FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2323
0
 
3
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
4
Brilej Jaka
2098
0
 
5
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
6
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
7
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
8
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
9
Sorensen Hampus
2267
0
 
1944DEN338,5
9667Aledo Yanguas David
Aledo Yanguas David
Elo: 2031 :: Elo-Per.: 1876 :: Elo +/-: -71,2
1
FM
Olsen Filip Boe
2368
½
 
2
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
1
 
3
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
4
Semjonovs Ilja
2242
0
 
5
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
0
 
6
Deveci Sinan
1956
½
 
6
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
½
 
7
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
0
 
8
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
1
 
9
Sevastjanovs Roberts
1583
0
 
2031ESP337,0
9781Antonivs Vladislavs
Antonivs Vladislavs
Elo: 1971 :: Elo-Per.: 1813 :: Elo +/-: -65,6
1
FM
Remizov Yaroslav
2317
0
 
2
FM
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2312
0
 
3
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
4
FM
De Boer Eelke
2292
0
 
5
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
6
FM
Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves
2258
0
 
7
Janovskis Daniels
1542
½
 
8
Wierzbicki Michal
1913
0
 
9
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
½
 
1971LAT335,5
98100Aizstrauts Arturs
Aizstrauts Arturs
Elo: 1701 :: Elo-Per.: 1867 :: Elo +/-: 52,4
1
Masague Artero Guerau
2200
0
 
2
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
0
 
3
 
Angst Oliver
1990
1
 
3
Angst Oliver
2061
1
 
4
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
5
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
6
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
7
Aledo Yanguas David
2031
1
 
8
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
9
Godde Matthias
2020
0
 
1701LAT335,0
9960Vuckovic Marko
Vuckovic Marko
Elo: 2088 :: Elo-Per.: 1798 :: Elo +/-: -130,0
1
FM
Baidetskyi Valentin
2411
0
 
2
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
½
 
3
Akulov Lev
1882
½
 
4
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
0
 
5
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
½
 
6
Godde Matthias
2020
½
 
7
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
0
 
8
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
9
Uibokant Mathias Robert
1816
0
 
2088MNE333,5
10068Melaugh Gavin
Melaugh Gavin
Elo: 2029 :: Elo-Per.: 1798 :: Elo +/-: -107,2
1
FM
Szpar Milosz
2365
0
 
2
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
0
 
3
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
1
 
4
Akulov Lev
1882
0
 
5
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
1
 
6
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
1
 
7
FM
Milosevic Milos
2332
0
 
8
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
0
 
9
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
2029IRL331,5
101111Dundurs Henriks
Dundurs Henriks
Elo: 1387 :: Elo-Per.: 1557 :: Elo +/-: 10,8
1
Aytekin Murat Eren
2110
0
 
2
spielfrei
0
1
 
3
Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis
2029
0
 
4
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
5
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
6
Connolly Sams Lukah
1723
0
 
7
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
0
 
8
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
1
 
9
Martinec Tamas
1536
1
 
1387LAT329,0
102106Janovskis Daniels
Janovskis Daniels
Elo: 1542 :: Elo-Per.: 1696 :: Elo +/-: 19,6
1
Martins Bruno Andre Leite
2158
0
 
2
Toth Anatol
2013
0
 
3
Deveci Sinan
1956
0
 
3
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
4
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
0
 
5
Fleri Luke
1576
0
 
5
Fleri Luke
1576
1
 
6
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
7
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
½
 
8
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
9
Damianou Ioannis
2009
0
 
1542LAT329,0
103103Corbanese Demetrio
Corbanese Demetrio
Elo: 1593 :: Elo-Per.: 1615 :: Elo +/-: -18,0
1
Skalsky Alexandr
2177
0
 
2
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
3
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
0
 
4
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
5
Gatt Matthias
1528
½
 
6
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
½
 
7
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
8
Godde Matthias
2020
0
 
9
spielfrei
0
1
 
1593FIN329,0
10498Heidarsson Arnar
Heidarsson Arnar
Elo: 1749 :: Elo-Per.: 1758 :: Elo +/-: -11,6
1
FM
Ongut Tamas Gunes
2208
0
 
2
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
2042
0
 
3
Vetokhin Ilia
2166
0
 
4
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
5
Melaugh Gavin
2029
0
 
6
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
7
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
0
 
8
Dailidenas Justas
1522
½
 
9
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
½
 
1749ISL328,5
105102Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
Elo: 1618 :: Elo-Per.: 1699 :: Elo +/-: -1,2
1
Lisnyak Vladislav
2198
0
 
2
Ozgur Isa
2020
0
 
3
Melaugh Gavin
2029
0
 
4
Gatt Matthias
1528
½
 
5
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
0
 
6
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
½
 
7
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
8
Vuckovic Marko
2088
0
 
9
Strods Kristaps Reinis
1479
1
 
1618GRE327,0
106109Dailidenas Justas
Dailidenas Justas
Elo: 1522 :: Elo-Per.: 1817 :: Elo +/-: 62,0
1
Iliaguev Daniel
2118
0
 
2
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
1
 
3
Postnikov Roman
2070
0
 
4
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
1
 
5
Juksta Karolis
2198
0
 
6
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
7
Deveci Sinan
1956
0
 
7
 
Deveci Sinan
1959
0
 
8
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
½
 
9
Alainis Artis
1780
0
 
1522LTU2,535,0
10799Connolly Sams Lukah
Connolly Sams Lukah
Elo: 1723 :: Elo-Per.: 1800 :: Elo +/-: 14,4
1
Kizatbay Abyl
2205
0
 
2
Melaugh Gavin
2029
1
 
3
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
4
Sidorov Dmitry I
2017
0
 
5
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
6
Dundurs Henriks
1387
1
 
7
Amengual Perello Jordi
1956
½
 
8
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
0
 
9
Maziukas Kasparas
1839
0
 
1723SCO2,531,5
108113Feldmanis Andrejs
Feldmanis Andrejs
Elo: 1171 :: Elo-Per.: 1627 :: Elo +/-: 18,8
1
spielfrei
0
1
 
2
Kuznecovs Nikita
2280
0
 
3
Tarasevich Mikhail
2034
0
 
4
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi
1984
0
 
5
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
½
 
6
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
2045
0
 
7
Thybo Thomas Sondergaard
2090
0
 
8
Dundurs Henriks
1387
0
 
9
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
1171LAT2,531,5
109105Fleri Luke
Fleri Luke
Elo: 1576 :: Elo-Per.: 1599 :: Elo +/-: -15,6
1
FM
Nordquelle Daniel
2163
0
 
2
Anghelus Alin-Gabriel
2012
0
 
3
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
0
 
4
Alainis Artis
1780
1
 
4
Alainis Artis
1780
0
 
5
Janovskis Daniels
1542
0
 
5
Janovskis Daniels
1542
1
 
6
spielfrei
0
1
 
7
Alainis Artis
1780
0
 
8
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
1297
1
 
9
Gatt Matthias
1528
½
 
1576MLT2,525,5
110108Gatt Matthias
Gatt Matthias
Elo: 1528 :: Elo-Per.: 1507 :: Elo +/-: -29,2
1
Bruil Rembrandt
2126
0
 
2
Damianou Ioannis
2009
0
 
3
Veljanoski Andrej
1906
0
 
4
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
½
 
5
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
½
 
6
Aizstrauts Arturs
1701
0
 
7
Martinec Tamas
1536
0
 
8
spielfrei
0
1
 
9
Fleri Luke
1576
½
 
1528MLT2,525,0
111110Strods Kristaps Reinis
Strods Kristaps Reinis
Elo: 1479 :: Elo-Per.: 1577 :: Elo +/-: 0,0
1
Cotic Borna
2114
0
 
2
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben
1995
0
 
3
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
1
 
4
Toth Anatol
2013
0
 
5
Antonivs Vladislavs
1971
0
 
6
Heidarsson Arnar
1749
0
 
7
spielfrei
0
1
 
8
Goderdzishvili Giga
1911
0
 
9
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath
1618
0
 
1479LAT229,5
112107Martinec Tamas
Martinec Tamas
Elo: 1536 :: Elo-Per.: 1535 :: Elo +/-: -31,6
1
Orfini Nicolo
2157
0
 
2
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
3
Sadovnikov Konstantin
1907
0
 
4
spielfrei
0
1
 
5
Triantos Konstantinos
2004
0
 
6
Angst Oliver
2061
0
 
6
 
Angst Oliver
1990
0
 
7
Gatt Matthias
1528
1
 
8
Morozli Grigorijs
1820
0
 
9
Dundurs Henriks
1387
0
 
1536FIN228,5
113112Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs
Elo: 1297 :: Elo-Per.: 939 :: Elo +/-: -60,0
1
Bekasovs Rihards
2109
0
 
2
Timoshin Andrei
1986
0
 
3
spielfrei
0
1
 
4
Triantafilidis Mihail
1989
0
 
5
Stage-Steffensen Sander
1944
0
 
6
Janovskis Daniels
1542
0
 
7
Corbanese Demetrio
1593
0
 
8
Fleri Luke
1576
0
 
9
Feldmanis Andrejs
1171
0
 
1297LAT126,5
 
 
[ ZMM ][ SMM ][ SJMM ][ SGM ] [ Teamcup ] [ Zürcher Schachwoche ] [ Klubturnier ]
zurück